MyLivingChoice

Park at Golf Mill

8975 W Golf Rd

4(2 ratings)· Niles average: 4.2

Park at Golf Mill, photo 1

Quick Facts

What Families Think

There isn't enough review information available yet to describe what families think of Park at Golf Mill. The community offers independent living in Niles, Illinois, but no detailed reviews or amenity lists have been provided.

The Bad

  • No published pricing information available
  • No detailed reviews available to assess quality

AI-generated from reviews and community data.

Park at Golf Mill is a senior living community in Niles, Illinois offering Independent Living.

About Park at Golf Mill

Park at Golf Mill is a independent living community in Niles, Illinois.

Contact the community directly to ask about availability, pricing, and tours, or browse the photos and reviews here to see if it could be the right fit for your family.

Types of Care at Park at Golf Mill

Independent Living

Need help deciding?

Tell us what you're looking for and we'll match you with communities that fit. Free, and you choose who contacts you.

Help Me Choose

Reviews of Park at Golf Mill

4overall · 2 ratings combined

4★ on Google (2)

No reviews yet for this community.

Request information

Ask about availability, pricing, or a tour. Your details go only to Park at Golf Mill, never sold or shared.

Frequently Asked Questions

What types of care does Park at Golf Mill offer?

Park at Golf Mill offers Independent Living.

Where is Park at Golf Mill located?

Park at Golf Mill is located at 8975 W Golf Rd in Niles, Illinois.

What do families say about Park at Golf Mill?

There isn't enough review information available yet to describe what families think of Park at Golf Mill. The community offers independent living in Niles, Illinois, but no detailed reviews or amenity lists have been provided.

How can families visit Park at Golf Mill?

Submit the Request Information form on this page to connect with Park at Golf Mill and arrange a tour. Sharing your timeline and care needs up front helps the community prepare for your visit.

Work at Park at Golf Mill? Claim this listing to update photos, pricing, and details. It's free.

Nearby Communities

Other senior living options within 25 miles of Niles.