House Of Eden Residential Care
3604 North Martin Luther King Blvd

Quick Facts
- Total units
- 16
- Licensed capacity
- 16 residents
California CDSS
What Families Think
The Good
- Small, licensed setting for up to 16 residents
The Bad
- No published pricing information available
AI-generated from reviews and community data.
House Of Eden Residential Care is a senior living community in Tulsa, Oklahoma offering Assisted Living.
About House Of Eden Residential Care
House Of Eden Residential Care is an assisted living community in Tulsa, Oklahoma. The community is licensed for up to 16 residents.
Contact the community directly to ask about availability, pricing, and tours, or browse the photos and reviews here to see if it could be the right fit for your family.
Types of Care at House Of Eden Residential Care
Need help deciding?
Tell us what you're looking for and we'll match you with communities that fit. Free, and you choose who contacts you.
Help Me ChooseReviews of House Of Eden Residential Care
No reviews yet for this community.
Frequently Asked Questions
What types of care does House Of Eden Residential Care offer?
House Of Eden Residential Care offers Assisted Living.
Where is House Of Eden Residential Care located?
House Of Eden Residential Care is located at 3604 North Martin Luther King Blvd in Tulsa, Oklahoma.
How can families visit House Of Eden Residential Care?
Submit the Request Information form on this page to connect with House Of Eden Residential Care and arrange a tour. Sharing your timeline and care needs up front helps the community prepare for your visit.
Work at House Of Eden Residential Care? Claim this listing to update photos, pricing, and details. It's free.
Nearby Communities
Other senior living options within 25 miles of Tulsa.

Ignite Medical Resort Tulsa
Tulsa, Oklahoma
4.7(301)
Skilled Nursing / Long Term Care

The Villages At Southern Hills
Tulsa, Oklahoma
3.1(229)
Skilled Nursing / Long Term Care

Tulsa Nursing Center
Tulsa, Oklahoma
3.9(150)
Skilled Nursing / Long Term Care

The Parke Assisted Living
Tulsa, Oklahoma
4.9(141)
Assisted Living

The Cedars at Woodland Hills
Tulsa, Oklahoma
4.6(133)
Independent Living

Country Club At Woodland Hills
Tulsa, Oklahoma
4.6(123)
Independent Living