S & L Foster Home
2093 Larsen Ln
Quick Facts
S & L Foster Home is a senior living community in Lebanon, Oregon offering Assisted Living.
About S & L Foster Home
S & L Foster Home is an assisted living community in Lebanon, Oregon.
Contact the community directly to ask about availability, pricing, and tours, or browse the photos and reviews here to see if it could be the right fit for your family.
Types of Care at S & L Foster Home
Need help deciding?
Tell us what you're looking for and we'll match you with communities that fit. Free, and you choose who contacts you.
Help Me ChooseReviews of S & L Foster Home
No reviews yet for this community.
Frequently Asked Questions
What types of care does S & L Foster Home offer?
S & L Foster Home offers Assisted Living.
Where is S & L Foster Home located?
S & L Foster Home is located at 2093 Larsen Ln in Lebanon, Oregon.
How can families visit S & L Foster Home?
Submit the Request Information form on this page to connect with S & L Foster Home and arrange a tour. Sharing your timeline and care needs up front helps the community prepare for your visit.
Work at S & L Foster Home? Claim this listing to update photos, pricing, and details. It's free.
Nearby Communities
Other senior living options within 25 miles of Lebanon.

Willamette Manor
Lebanon, Oregon0.5 mi
4.7(23)
Assisted Living

Lemuel Inc Group Homes
Lebanon, Oregon0.8 mi
5(1)
Skilled Nursing / Long Term Care

Bridgecreek Memory Care
Lebanon, Oregon0.8 mi
3.7(19)
Independent LivingMemory CareSkilled Nursing / Long Term Care

The Oaks at Lebanon
Lebanon, Oregon0.9 mi
4.7(34)
Independent LivingSkilled Nursing / Long Term Care

Safeguard Home Care LLC
Lebanon, Oregon0.9 mi
5(3)
Assisted Living

Sweet Bee's Care Home, LLC
Lebanon, Oregon1.2 mi
5(9)
Assisted LivingSkilled Nursing / Long Term Care