Senior Hand
37 Haven Ln
Quick Facts
What Families Think
There isn't enough information available yet to describe what families experience at Senior Hand. No reviews, ratings, or amenity details have been provided for this Exeter, New Hampshire community.
AI-generated from reviews and community data.
Senior Hand is a senior living community in Exeter, New Hampshire offering Assisted Living.
About Senior Hand
Senior Hand is a assisted living community in Exeter, New Hampshire.
Contact the community directly to ask about availability, pricing, and tours, or browse the photos and reviews here to see if it could be the right fit for your family.
Types of Care at Senior Hand
Need help deciding?
Tell us what you're looking for and we'll match you with communities that fit. Free, and you choose who contacts you.
Help Me ChooseReviews of Senior Hand
No reviews yet for this community.
Frequently Asked Questions
What types of care does Senior Hand offer?
Senior Hand offers Assisted Living.
Where is Senior Hand located?
Senior Hand is located at 37 Haven Ln in Exeter, New Hampshire.
What do families say about Senior Hand?
There isn't enough information available yet to describe what families experience at Senior Hand. No reviews, ratings, or amenity details have been provided for this Exeter, New Hampshire community.
How can families visit Senior Hand?
Submit the Request Information form on this page to connect with Senior Hand and arrange a tour. Sharing your timeline and care needs up front helps the community prepare for your visit.
Work at Senior Hand? Claim this listing to update photos, pricing, and details. It's free.
Nearby Communities
Other senior living options within 25 miles of Exeter.

Riverwoods At Exeter
Exeter, New Hampshire0.6 mi
4.4(52)
Assisted LivingIndependent LivingSkilled Nursing / Long Term Care

Exeter Center
Exeter, New Hampshire0.6 mi
4.3(85)
Skilled Nursing / Long Term Care

Rockingham County Nursing Home
Brentwood, New Hampshire0.6 mi
4.2(29)
Assisted LivingSkilled Nursing / Long Term Care

Exeter Senior Citizens Center
Exeter, New Hampshire0.7 mi
4.6(21)
Independent Living

Langdon Place of Exeter
Exeter, New Hampshire1.5 mi
4.7(36)
Assisted LivingIndependent LivingMemory Care

River Run 55+ Manufactured Home Community
Exeter, New Hampshire2.2 mi
3.4(17)
Independent Living